29.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | RC Strasbourg | 3:3 | Paris Saint-Germain |
24.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Stade de Reims | 0:1 | Olympique de Marseille |
17:05 | Lille OSC | 1:0 | RC Strasbourg |
15:00 | OGC Nice | 1:0 | ESTAC Troyes |
15:00 | FC Nantes | 5:3 | FC Girondins de Bordeaux |
15:00 | FC Metz | 0:1 | Stade Brestois 29 |
15:00 | Clermont Foot | 2:2 | Angers SCO |
13:00 | Stade Rennais FC | 5:0 | FC Lorient |
23.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:1 | RC Lens |
19:00 | AS Saint-Etienne | 1:4 | AS Monaco FC |
17:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 5:2 | Montpellier Hérault SC |
20.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2:1 | Olympique Lyonnais |
21:00 | Angers SCO | 0:3 | Paris Saint-Germain |
21:00 | RC Strasbourg | 2:1 | Stade Rennais FC |
21:00 | Olympique de Marseille | 3:2 | FC Nantes |
21:00 | RC Lens | 2:0 | Montpellier Hérault SC |
19:00 | FC Girondins de Bordeaux | 2:2 | AS Saint-Etienne |
19:00 | ESTAC Troyes | 0:1 | Clermont Foot |
19:00 | Stade de Reims | 2:1 | Lille OSC |
19:00 | AS Monaco FC | 1:0 | OGC Nice |
19:00 | FC Lorient | 1:0 | FC Metz |
17.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:1 | Olympique de Marseille |
17:05 | Olympique Lyonnais | 6:1 | FC Girondins de Bordeaux |
15:00 | ESTAC Troyes | 1:1 | RC Strasbourg |
15:00 | FC Nantes | 1:1 | Angers SCO |
15:00 | Montpellier Hérault SC | 0:0 | Stade de Reims |
15:00 | FC Metz | 1:1 | Clermont Foot |
13:00 | OGC Nice | 2:1 | FC Lorient |
15.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Stade Rennais FC | 2:3 | AS Monaco FC |
10.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Olympique de Marseille | 2:0 | Montpellier Hérault SC |
19:00 | RC Strasbourg | 1:1 | Olympique Lyonnais |
17:05 | RC Lens | 3:0 | OGC Nice |
15:00 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1:1 | FC Nantes |
15:00 | Angers SCO | 1:1 | Lille OSC |
15:00 | AS Monaco FC | 2:1 | ESTAC Troyes |
13:00 | FC Girondins de Bordeaux | 3:1 | FC Metz |
8.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Lorient | 6:2 | AS Saint-Etienne |
3.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Paris Saint-Germain | 5:1 | FC Lorient |
17:05 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3:2 | Angers SCO |
15:00 | Clermont Foot | 2:3 | FC Nantes |
15:00 | ESTAC Troyes | 1:0 | Stade de Reims |
15:00 | AS Saint-Etienne | 2:4 | Olympique de Marseille |
15:00 | Montpellier Hérault SC | 1:2 | Stade Brestois 29 |
15:00 | FC Metz | 1:2 | AS Monaco FC |
13:00 | RC Strasbourg | 1:0 | RC Lens |