13.5.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:2 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
6.5.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:2 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
15.5.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 3:0 | FC Hradec Králové |
17:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 1:0 | FC Baník Ostrava |
17:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 1:2 | AC Sparta Praha |
14.5.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4:0 | MFK Karviná |
18:00 | FK Teplice | 0:2 | FK Pardubice |
18:00 | FC Zlín | 1:1 | FK Jablonec |
11.5.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:2 | 1. FC Slovácko |
19:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 0:2 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
19:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1:1 | SK Slavia Praha |
10.5.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FK Jablonec | 1:1 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
19:00 | MFK Karviná | 2:2 | FK Teplice |
19:00 | FK Pardubice | 1:1 | FC Zlín |
7.5.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 3:1 | FC Hradec Králové |
16:00 | FK Pardubice | 2:0 | MFK Karviná |
16:00 | FC Zlín | 1:4 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
16:00 | FK Teplice | 0:1 | FK Jablonec |
1.5.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 1:1 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
16:00 | FC Zlín | 3:0 | FK Teplice |
16:00 | FK Jablonec | 2:0 | MFK Karviná |
16:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:1 | FK Pardubice |
30.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:1 | FC Hradec Králové |
16:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 0:2 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
16:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
16:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 3:1 | FC Baník Ostrava |
24.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 4:3 | SK Slavia Praha |
16:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 3:1 | 1. FC Slovácko |
16:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:0 | FC Slovan Liberec |
16:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 2:3 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
23.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 3:1 | FC Baník Ostrava |
17:00 | FK Jablonec | 0:1 | FK Pardubice |
17:00 | FK Teplice | 2:2 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
17:00 | MFK Karviná | 1:1 | FC Zlín |
20.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 2:0 | FC Slovan Liberec |
18:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1:0 | FK Jablonec |
18:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 3:0 | FC Zlín |
18:00 | MFK Karviná | 3:2 | FK Pardubice |
18:00 | FK Teplice | 2:1 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
18:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 0:2 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
18:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2:0 | AC Sparta Praha |
18:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:1 | FC Hradec Králové |
17.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 3:0 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
17:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2:1 | FC Baník Ostrava |
17:00 | FK Pardubice | 2:0 | FK Teplice |
17:00 | FC Zlín | 1:2 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
17:00 | FK Jablonec | 1:2 | SK Slavia Praha |
17:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 2:1 | MFK Karviná |
17:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 3:1 | 1. FC Slovácko |
17:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 2:1 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
10.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 4:0 | FK Pardubice |
16:00 | FK Jablonec | 1:1 | FC Zlín |
16:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
16:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 0:0 | FC Hradec Králové |
9.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FK Teplice | 0:3 | AC Sparta Praha |
16:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:0 | FC Slovan Liberec |
16:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 3:1 | MFK Karviná |
16:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:1 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
3.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 1:1 | SK Slavia Praha |
16:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 2:2 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
16:00 | FK Pardubice | 1:1 | FK Jablonec |
16:00 | MFK Karviná | 1:1 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
2.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:1 | FC Baník Ostrava |
16:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 0:1 | FK Teplice |
16:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 2:2 | FC Zlín |
16:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1:0 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
20.3.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 1:0 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
15:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:0 | FC Slovan Liberec |
15:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 | AC Sparta Praha |
15:00 | FK Teplice | 1:2 | FC Hradec Králové |
19.3.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FK Jablonec | 0:0 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
15:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1:3 | MFK Karviná |
15:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:2 | 1. FC Slovácko |
15:00 | FC Zlín | 4:1 | FK Pardubice |
13.3.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 3:1 | FK Pardubice |
15:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 1:0 | SK Slavia Praha |
15:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 2:0 | FK Jablonec |
15:00 | MFK Karviná | 1:2 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
12.3.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 1:0 | FK Teplice |
15:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2:2 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
15:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 2:1 | FC Zlín |
15:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 0:0 | FC Baník Ostrava |
6.3.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 2:0 | AC Sparta Praha |
15:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 | MFK Karviná |
15:00 | FK Teplice | 0:1 | 1. FC Slovácko |
15:00 | FK Jablonec | 1:1 | FC Hradec Králové |
5.3.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1:1 | FC Slovan Liberec |
15:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0:0 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
15:00 | FK Pardubice | 3:3 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
15:00 | FC Zlín | 1:2 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
27.2.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:0 | FC Zlín |
15:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 1:5 | SK Slavia Praha |
15:00 | MFK Karviná | 2:2 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
15:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0:0 | FK Teplice |
26.2.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 4:0 | FK Pardubice |
15:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 1:1 | FK Jablonec |
15:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:2 | FC Baník Ostrava |
15:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 2:1 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
22.2.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17:00 | FK Pardubice | 0:0 | 1. FC Slovácko |
20.2.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 1:0 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
15:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 3:3 | FC Slovan Liberec |
15:00 | FK Teplice | 1:0 | MFK Karviná |
19.2.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 0:1 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
15:00 | FC Zlín | 1:0 | 1. FC Slovácko |
15:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1:0 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
15:00 | FK Pardubice | 0:0 | FC Hradec Králové |
15.2.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FC Zlín | 2:0 | FC Slovan Liberec |
13.2.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:2 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
15:00 | MFK Karviná | 1:1 | FK Jablonec |
15:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2:1 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
15:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 0:1 | SK Slavia Praha |
12.2.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 2:4 | FK Teplice |
15:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:0 | FC Zlín |
15:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 2:2 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
5.2.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 0:0 | AC Sparta Praha |
15:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 0:1 | MFK Karviná |
15:00 | FK Teplice | 1:0 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
15:00 | FK Jablonec | 1:0 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
19.12.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 3:3 | SK Slavia Praha |
15:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1:1 | FC Zlín |
15:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 0:0 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
15:00 | FK Teplice | 0:1 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
18.12.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 0:1 | AC Sparta Praha |
15:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:2 | FK Pardubice |
15:00 | MFK Karviná | 0:1 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
15:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 2:1 | FK Jablonec |
12.12.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 5:1 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
15:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 2:1 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
15:00 | FK Jablonec | 0:2 | FK Teplice |
15:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 2:0 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
11.12.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2:0 | FC Slovan Liberec |
15:00 | FC Zlín | 2:1 | MFK Karviná |
15:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 2:2 | 1. FC Slovácko |
15:00 | FK Pardubice | 0:3 | FC Baník Ostrava |
5.12.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1:2 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
15:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:2 | FK Jablonec |
15:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 4:1 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
15:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:3 | FK Pardubice |
4.12.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0:1 | SK Slavia Praha |
15:00 | FK Teplice | 4:1 | FC Zlín |
15:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 1:0 | FC Hradec Králové |
15:00 | MFK Karviná | 1:2 | AC Sparta Praha |
1.12.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 3:0 | MFK Karviná |
28.11.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:1 | FC Slovan Liberec |
15:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 3:0 | FK Teplice |
15:00 | FK Jablonec | 0:1 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
15:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 1:0 | MFK Karviná |
27.11.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 6:0 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
15:00 | FC Zlín | 2:2 | FC Baník Ostrava |
15:00 | FK Pardubice | 1:5 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
15:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 3:2 | 1. FC Slovácko |
24.11.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17:00 | MFK Karviná | 1:2 | FC Baník Ostrava |
21.11.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 5:0 | FK Jablonec |
15:00 | FK Teplice | 1:2 | FK Pardubice |
15:00 | MFK Karviná | 1:2 | FC Slovan Liberec |
15:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 4:0 | AC Sparta Praha |
20.11.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 2:2 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
15:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2:2 | FC Hradec Králové |
15:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 | FC Zlín |
15:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 3:1 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
7.11.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:2 | FK Teplice |
15:00 | MFK Karviná | 2:2 | 1. FC Slovácko |
15:00 | FC Zlín | 0:0 | FK Jablonec |
15:00 | FK Pardubice | 0:5 | SK Slavia Praha |
6.11.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 0:0 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
15:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 2:1 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
15:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 2:1 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
15:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 1:1 | FC Baník Ostrava |
31.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 2:0 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
15:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 | FC Hradec Králové |
15:00 | FK Jablonec | 1:1 | FK Pardubice |
15:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 2:2 | AC Sparta Praha |
30.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0:3 | 1. FC Slovácko |
15:00 | FK Teplice | 1:2 | FC Slovan Liberec |
15:00 | FC Zlín | 2:0 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
27.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 1:0 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
24.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:0 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
16:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 2:2 | SK Slavia Praha |
16:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 5:0 | FK Jablonec |
16:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 3:0 | FK Teplice |
23.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
16:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 2:0 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
16:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1:0 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
16:00 | FK Pardubice | 0:0 | FC Zlín |
17.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FK Pardubice | 2:4 | AC Sparta Praha |
16:00 | FC Zlín | 2:3 | FC Hradec Králové |
16:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2:0 | MFK Karviná |
16:00 | FK Teplice | 0:1 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
16.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 3:1 | FC Slovan Liberec |
16:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 4:1 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
16:00 | FK Jablonec | 2:2 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
16:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1:2 | 1. FC Slovácko |
3.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:0 | SK Slavia Praha |
16:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 0:2 | FC Baník Ostrava |
16:00 | MFK Karviná | 0:1 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
16:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 2:2 | FK Jablonec |
2.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2:1 | FC Zlín |
16:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 3:2 | FK Teplice |
16:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2:0 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
16:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 3:1 | FK Pardubice |
26.9.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 4:1 | FC Hradec Králové |
16:00 | FK Jablonec | 0:1 | FC Slovan Liberec |
16:00 | FK Teplice | 0:0 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
16:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 3:5 | 1. FC Slovácko |
25.9.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FC Zlín | 2:5 | AC Sparta Praha |
16:00 | FK Pardubice | 0:1 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
16:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 3:1 | MFK Karviná |
16:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 4:1 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
19.9.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:5 | SK Slavia Praha |
16:00 | MFK Karviná | 1:1 | FK Teplice |
16:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:1 | FK Jablonec |
18.9.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2:1 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
16:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 2:1 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
16:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 3:0 | FC Zlín |
12.9.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 2:1 | 1. FC Slovácko |
16:00 | FK Jablonec | 1:0 | MFK Karviná |
16:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 3:3 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
14:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 0:1 | FC Hradec Králové |
11.9.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 3:2 | AC Sparta Praha |
16:00 | FC Zlín | 1:3 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
16:00 | FK Pardubice | 2:2 | FC Slovan Liberec |
16:00 | FK Teplice | 1:2 | FC Baník Ostrava |
29.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | MFK Karviná | 3:3 | SK Slavia Praha |
16:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4:2 | FK Teplice |
16:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 4:0 | FK Jablonec |
16:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 1:0 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
28.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:0 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
16:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 0:1 | FC Zlín |
16:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 2:1 | FK Pardubice |
16:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1:0 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
22.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 4:0 | FC Baník Ostrava |
16:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 1:0 | FC Slovan Liberec |
16:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2:0 | MFK Karviná |
16:00 | FK Jablonec | 1:1 | 1. FC Slovácko |
21.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:0 | FC Hradec Králové |
16:00 | FC Zlín | 1:4 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
16:00 | FK Pardubice | 3:0 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
16:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 3:1 | FK Teplice |
15.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 0:1 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
16:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1:0 | FC Hradec Králové |
16:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 3:1 | FK Pardubice |
16:00 | FK Teplice | 1:0 | FK Jablonec |
14.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:1 | AC Sparta Praha |
16:00 | MFK Karviná | 2:3 | FC Zlín |
16:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 0:2 | SK Slavia Praha |
14:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 3:3 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
8.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2:1 | 1. FC Slovácko |
16:00 | FK Jablonec | 2:2 | Bohemians Praha 1905 |
16:00 | FK Pardubice | 1:1 | FK Mladá Boleslav |
7.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
16:00 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice | 1:3 | FC Baník Ostrava |
16:00 | FC Zlín | 3:0 | FK Teplice |
16:00 | FC Hradec Králové | 1:1 | FC Slovan Liberec |
16:00 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:0 | MFK Karviná |
1.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:2 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
16:00 | FC Baník Ostrava | 5:1 | FC Zlín |
16:00 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1:0 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
31.7.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FC Slovan Liberec | 0:5 | AC Sparta Praha |
16:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 | FK Jablonec |
16:00 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 3:2 | FK Pardubice |
16:00 | MFK Karviná | 1:1 | FC Hradec Králové |
30.7.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FK Teplice | 1:3 | SK Slavia Praha |