Fortuna liga - zápasy

25.4.2021
18:30 Bohemians Praha 1905 info SK Slavia Praha
16:00 AC Sparta Praha info SFC Opava
14:00 MFK Karviná info 1. FK Příbram
14:00 FC Fastav Zlín info FK Pardubice
14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno info FK Teplice
24.4.2021
18:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň info 1. FC Slovácko
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav info FC Slovan Liberec
14:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice info FK Jablonec
14:00 SK Sigma Olomouc info FC Baník Ostrava
21.4.2021
19:30 SK Slavia Praha info FC Fastav Zlín
17:00 FK Pardubice info AC Sparta Praha
15:00 FK Teplice info FC Viktoria Plzeň
15:00 1. FK Příbram info Bohemians Praha 1905
15:00 SFC Opava info FC Slovan Liberec
15:00 1. FC Slovácko info FC Zbrojovka Brno
20.4.2021
17:00 FK Jablonec info MFK Karviná
15:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice info SK Sigma Olomouc
15:00 FC Baník Ostrava info FK Mladá Boleslav
18.4.2021
18:30 AC Sparta Praha info 1. FC Slovácko
16:00 FC Slovan Liberec info SK Slavia Praha
14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno info FK Pardubice
14:00 FC Fastav Zlín info 1. FK Příbram
17.4.2021
18:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň info FK Jablonec
16:00 MFK Karviná info SK Dynamo České Budějovice
16:00 SK Sigma Olomouc info FK Teplice
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav info SFC Opava
16.4.2021
18:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 info FC Baník Ostrava
14.4.2021
18:00 FK Jablonec 1:0 AC Sparta Praha
16:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 FC Fastav Zlín
13.4.2021
14:30 FK Pardubice 3:1 1. FC Slovácko
11.4.2021
18:30 SK Slavia Praha 2:0 AC Sparta Praha
16:00 FK Teplice 1:3 FK Mladá Boleslav
14:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 0:2 FC Zbrojovka Brno
10.4.2021
18:30 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 FC Slovan Liberec
16:00 FC Baník Ostrava 3:0 SFC Opava
14:00 MFK Karviná 1:1 FC Viktoria Plzeň
14:00 FK Jablonec 3:1 FC Fastav Zlín
14:00 1. FK Příbram 0:2 SK Sigma Olomouc
9.4.2021
18:15 FK Pardubice 0:2 Bohemians Praha 1905
6.4.2021
16:30 SK Sigma Olomouc 0:0 1. FC Slovácko
4.4.2021
18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 SK Slavia Praha
16:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 1. FK Příbram
14:00 FC Fastav Zlín 1:2 MFK Karviná
3.4.2021
18:30 AC Sparta Praha 7:2 FK Teplice
16:00 SFC Opava 1:2 1. FC Slovácko
16:00 FC Slovan Liberec 0:0 FC Baník Ostrava
14:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 0:1 FK Pardubice
2.4.2021
18:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 0:0 FK Jablonec