Konferenční liga - zápasy

1/16-finále

24.2.2022
21:00 PAOK FC info FC Midtjylland
21:00 SK Slavia Praha info Fenerbahçe SK
21:00 Vitesse info SK Rapid Wien
18:45 Qarabağ FK info Olympique de Marseille
18:45 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC info PSV Eindhoven
18:45 FK Partizan info AC Sparta Praha
18:45 FK Bodø/Glimt info Celtic FC
18:45 Randers FC info Leicester City FC
17.2.2022
21:00 Olympique de Marseille info Qarabağ FK
21:00 PSV Eindhoven info Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
21:00 Celtic FC info FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00 AC Sparta Praha info FK Partizan
21:00 Leicester City FC info Randers FC
18:45 FC Midtjylland info PAOK FC
18:45 SK Rapid Wien info Vitesse
18:45 Fenerbahçe SK info SK Slavia Praha

Skupina H

9.12.2021
21:00 FC Basel 1893 3:0 Qarabağ FK
21:00 AC Omonia 0:0 FC Kairat Almaty
25.11.2021
18:45 Qarabağ FK 2:2 AC Omonia
16:30 FC Kairat Almaty 2:3 FC Basel 1893
4.11.2021
18:45 AC Omonia 1:1 FC Basel 1893
16:30 FC Kairat Almaty 1:2 Qarabağ FK
21.10.2021
21:00 FC Basel 1893 3:1 AC Omonia
18:45 Qarabağ FK 2:1 FC Kairat Almaty
30.9.2021
21:00 FC Basel 1893 4:2 FC Kairat Almaty
21:00 AC Omonia 1:4 Qarabağ FK
16.9.2021
18:45 Qarabağ FK 0:0 FC Basel 1893
16:30 FC Kairat Almaty 0:0 AC Omonia
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 FC Basel 1893 6 4 2 0 14:6 14
2 Qarabağ FK 6 3 2 1 10:8 11
3 AC Omonia 6 0 4 2 5:10 4
4 FC Kairat Almaty 6 0 2 4 6:11 2

Skupina G

9.12.2021
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC 0:3k Stade Rennais FC
21:00 Vitesse 3:1 NS Mura
25.11.2021
18:45 Stade Rennais FC 3:3 Vitesse
18:45 NS Mura 2:1 Tottenham Hotspur FC
4.11.2021
21:00 Stade Rennais FC 1:0 NS Mura
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC 3:2 Vitesse
21.10.2021
18:45 Vitesse 1:0 Tottenham Hotspur FC
18:45 NS Mura 1:2 Stade Rennais FC
30.9.2021
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC 5:1 NS Mura
21:00 Vitesse 1:2 Stade Rennais FC
16.9.2021
18:45 Stade Rennais FC 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur FC
18:45 NS Mura 0:2 Vitesse
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 Stade Rennais FC 6 3 3 0 10:7 12
2 Vitesse 6 3 1 2 12:9 10
3 Tottenham Hotspur FC 6 2 2 2 11:8 8
4 NS Mura 6 1 0 5 5:14 3

Skupina F

9.12.2021
21:00 FC København 2:0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
21:00 PAOK FC 2:0 Lincoln FC
25.11.2021
18:45 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:0 PAOK FC
18:45 Lincoln FC 0:4 FC København
4.11.2021
21:00 PAOK FC 1:2 FC København
18:45 Lincoln FC 1:4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
21.10.2021
21:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:0 Lincoln FC
18:45 FC København 1:2 PAOK FC
30.9.2021
21:00 FC København 3:1 Lincoln FC
21:00 PAOK FC 1:1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
16.9.2021
18:45 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:3 FC København
18:45 Lincoln FC 0:2 PAOK FC
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 FC København 6 5 0 1 15:5 15
2 PAOK FC 6 3 2 1 8:4 11
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 6 2 2 2 8:7 8
4 Lincoln FC 6 0 0 6 2:17 0

Skupina E

9.12.2021
21:00 Feyenoord 2:1 Maccabi Haifa
21:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 SK Slavia Praha
25.11.2021
18:45 SK Slavia Praha 2:2 Feyenoord
18:45 Maccabi Haifa 0:1 1. FC Union Berlin
4.11.2021
21:00 SK Slavia Praha 1:0 Maccabi Haifa
21:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 Feyenoord
21.10.2021
18:45 Maccabi Haifa 1:0 SK Slavia Praha
18:45 Feyenoord 3:1 1. FC Union Berlin
30.9.2021
21:00 Feyenoord 2:1 SK Slavia Praha
21:00 1. FC Union Berlin 3:0 Maccabi Haifa
16.9.2021
18:45 SK Slavia Praha 3:1 1. FC Union Berlin
14.9.2021
16:30 Maccabi Haifa 0:0 Feyenoord
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 Feyenoord 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 SK Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 8:7 8
3 1. FC Union Berlin 6 2 1 3 8:9 7
4 Maccabi Haifa 6 1 1 4 2:7 4

Skupina D

9.12.2021
18:45 AZ Alkmaar 1:0 Randers FC
18:45 CFR 1907 Cluj 2:0 FK Jablonec
25.11.2021
21:00 Randers FC 2:1 CFR 1907 Cluj
21:00 FK Jablonec 1:1 AZ Alkmaar
4.11.2021
18:45 AZ Alkmaar 2:0 CFR 1907 Cluj
18:45 Randers FC 2:2 FK Jablonec
21.10.2021
21:00 FK Jablonec 2:2 Randers FC
21:00 CFR 1907 Cluj 0:1 AZ Alkmaar
30.9.2021
18:45 AZ Alkmaar 1:0 FK Jablonec
18:45 CFR 1907 Cluj 1:1 Randers FC
16.9.2021
21:00 Randers FC 2:2 AZ Alkmaar
21:00 FK Jablonec 1:0 CFR 1907 Cluj
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 AZ Alkmaar 6 4 2 0 8:3 14
2 Randers FC 6 1 4 1 9:9 7
3 FK Jablonec 6 1 3 2 6:8 6
4 CFR 1907 Cluj 6 1 1 4 4:7 4

Skupina C

9.12.2021
18:45 PFK CSKA Sofia 2:3 AS Roma
18:45 FC Zorya Luhansk 1:1 FK Bodø/Glimt
25.11.2021
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 PFK CSKA Sofia
21:00 AS Roma 4:0 FC Zorya Luhansk
4.11.2021
21:00 AS Roma 2:2 FK Bodø/Glimt
18:45 FC Zorya Luhansk 2:0 PFK CSKA Sofia
21.10.2021
21:00 PFK CSKA Sofia 0:1 FC Zorya Luhansk
18:45 FK Bodø/Glimt 6:1 AS Roma
30.9.2021
18:45 PFK CSKA Sofia 0:0 FK Bodø/Glimt
18:45 FC Zorya Luhansk 0:3 AS Roma
16.9.2021
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1 FC Zorya Luhansk
21:00 AS Roma 5:1 PFK CSKA Sofia
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 AS Roma 6 4 1 1 18:11 13
2 FK Bodø/Glimt 6 3 3 0 14:5 12
3 FC Zorya Luhansk 6 2 1 3 5:11 7
4 PFK CSKA Sofia 6 0 1 5 3:13 1

Skupina B

9.12.2021
18:45 KAA Gent 1:0 FC Flora Tallinn
18:45 FK Partizan 1:1 Anorthosis Famagusta
25.11.2021
21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta 1:0 KAA Gent
16:30 FC Flora Tallinn 1:0 FK Partizan
4.11.2021
18:45 KAA Gent 1:1 FK Partizan
16:30 FC Flora Tallinn 2:2 Anorthosis Famagusta
21.10.2021
21:00 FK Partizan 0:1 KAA Gent
18:45 Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 FC Flora Tallinn
30.9.2021
18:45 KAA Gent 2:0 Anorthosis Famagusta
18:45 FK Partizan 2:0 FC Flora Tallinn
16.9.2021
21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2 FK Partizan
18:45 FC Flora Tallinn 0:1 KAA Gent
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 KAA Gent 6 4 1 1 6:2 13
2 FK Partizan 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
3 Anorthosis Famagusta 6 1 3 2 6:9 6
4 FC Flora Tallinn 6 1 2 3 5:8 5

Skupina A

9.12.2021
18:45 Alashkert FC 1:1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
18:45 LASK Linz 3:0 HJK Helsinki
25.11.2021
21:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 0:1 LASK Linz
18:45 HJK Helsinki 1:0 Alashkert FC
4.11.2021
18:45 LASK Linz 2:0 Alashkert FC
18:45 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 3:0 HJK Helsinki
21.10.2021
18:45 Alashkert FC 0:3 LASK Linz
16:30 HJK Helsinki 0:5 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
30.9.2021
18:45 Alashkert FC 2:4 HJK Helsinki
18:45 LASK Linz 1:1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
16.9.2021
18:45 HJK Helsinki 0:2 LASK Linz
14.9.2021
16:30 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 4:1 Alashkert FC
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 LASK Linz 6 5 1 0 12:1 16
2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 6 3 2 1 14:4 11
3 HJK Helsinki 6 2 0 4 5:15 6
4 Alashkert FC 6 0 1 5 4:15 1

4. předkolo

26.8.2021
21:00 FK Partizan 2:0 CD Santa Clara
20:45 Shamrock Rovers FC 0:1 FC Flora Tallinn
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur FC 3:0 FC Paços de Ferreira
20:45 Aberdeen FC 1:3 Qarabağ FK
20:15 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0 KuPS Kuopio
20:00 HNK Rijeka 0:2 PAOK FC
20:00 Saint Johnstone FC 0:2 LASK Linz
20:00 KAA Gent 3:0 Raków Częstochowa
19:30 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 2:0 FC Shakhter Karagandy
19:00 IF Elfsborg 3:1 Feyenoord
19:00 Rosenborg BK 1:3 Stade Rennais FC
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta 3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
19:00 FC København 5:0 Sivasspor
19:00 Vitesse 2:1 RSC Anderlecht
19:00 AS Roma 3:0 Trabzonspor AŞ
19:00 Hammarby IF 3:2pk FC Basel 1893
19:00 PFK CSKA Sofia 3:0p FC Viktoria Plzeň
19:00 Maccabi Haifa 4:0 Neftçi PFK
18:00 MŠK Žilina 0:3 FK Jablonec
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt 1:0 FK Žalgiris Vilnius
18:00 Lincoln FC 3:1p Riga FC
16:00 FC Kairat Almaty 3:1 CS Fola Esch
19.8.2021
22:30 CD Santa Clara 2:1 FK Partizan
20:30 FC Paços de Ferreira 1:0 Tottenham Hotspur FC
20:00 PAOK FC 1:1 HNK Rijeka
20:00 RSC Anderlecht 3:3 Vitesse
20:00 Stade Rennais FC 2:0 Rosenborg BK
20:00 Feyenoord 5:0 IF Elfsborg
20:00 Sivasspor 1:2 FC København
20:00 FK Jablonec 5:1 MŠK Žilina
19:30 CS Fola Esch 1:4 FC Kairat Almaty
19:30 Trabzonspor AŞ 1:2 AS Roma
19:30 FC Basel 1893 3:1 Hammarby IF
19:00 Neftçi PFK 3:3 Maccabi Haifa
19:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 PFK CSKA Sofia
19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 0:0 Anorthosis Famagusta
19:00 Riga FC 1:1 Lincoln FC
19:00 LASK Linz 1:1 Saint Johnstone FC
19:00 FK Žalgiris Vilnius 2:2 FK Bodø/Glimt
18:00 FC Flora Tallinn 4:2 Shamrock Rovers FC
18:00 Qarabağ FK 1:0 Aberdeen FC
18:00 KuPS Kuopio 0:4 1. FC Union Berlin
18:00 Raków Częstochowa 1:0 KAA Gent
15:00 FC Shakhter Karagandy 1:2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC