18.5.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:1pk | Rangers FC |
14.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Barcelona | 2:3 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 0:3 | West Ham United FC |
21:00 | Rangers FC | 3:1 | SC Braga |
18:45 | Atalanta BC | 0:2 | RB Leipzig |
7.4.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | West Ham United FC | 1:1 | Olympique Lyonnais |
21:00 | SC Braga | 1:0 | Rangers FC |
21:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:1 | FC Barcelona |
18:45 | RB Leipzig | 1:1 | Atalanta BC |
17.3.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1:1 | FC Porto |
21:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:1p | Real Betis Balompié |
21:00 | West Ham United FC | 2:0p | Sevilla FC |
21:00 | FK Spartak Moskva | 0:3k | RB Leipzig |
18:45 | AS Monaco FC | 1:1 | SC Braga |
18:45 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0:1 | Atalanta BC |
18:45 | Galatasaray AŞ | 1:2 | FC Barcelona |
18:45 | FK Crvena zvezda | 2:1 | Rangers FC |
10.3.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Rangers FC | 3:0 | FK Crvena zvezda |
21:00 | SC Braga | 2:0 | AS Monaco FC |
21:00 | Atalanta BC | 3:2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
21:00 | FC Barcelona | 0:0 | Galatasaray AŞ |
18:45 | Sevilla FC | 1:0 | West Ham United FC |
18:45 | RB Leipzig | 3:0k | FK Spartak Moskva |
24.2.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SSC Napoli | 2:4 | FC Barcelona |
21:00 | Real Betis Balompié | 0:0 | FC Zenit |
21:00 | Rangers FC | 2:2 | Borussia Dortmund |
21:00 | SC Braga | 3:0pk | FC Sheriff |
18:45 | Olympiacos FC | 0:3 | Atalanta BC |
18:45 | SS Lazio | 2:2 | FC Porto |
18:45 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Sevilla FC |
18:45 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 1:3 | RB Leipzig |
17.2.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Sevilla FC | 3:1 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb |
21:00 | RB Leipzig | 2:2 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00 | Atalanta BC | 2:1 | Olympiacos FC |
21:00 | FC Porto | 2:1 | SS Lazio |
18:45 | Borussia Dortmund | 2:4 | Rangers FC |
18:45 | FC Sheriff | 2:0 | SC Braga |
18:45 | FC Barcelona | 1:1 | SSC Napoli |
18:45 | FC Zenit | 2:3 | Real Betis Balompié |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympique Lyonnais | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | 16 |
2 | Rangers FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 8 |
3 | AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 7 |
4 | Brøndby IF | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:11 | 2 |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Monaco FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 12 |
2 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 8 |
4 | SK Sturm Graz | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | 2 |
25.11.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Leicester City FC | 3:1 | Legia Warszawa |
24.11.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FK Spartak Moskva | 2:1 | SSC Napoli |
21.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SSC Napoli | 3:0 | Legia Warszawa |
20.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FK Spartak Moskva | 3:4 | Leicester City FC |
16.9.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Leicester City FC | 2:2 | SSC Napoli |
15.9.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
16:30 | FK Spartak Moskva | 0:1 | Legia Warszawa |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC Napoli | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | 10 |
2 | FK Spartak Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 10 |
3 | Leicester City FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 | 8 |
4 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | 6 |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | 12 |
2 | Olympiacos FC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 9 |
3 | Fenerbahçe SK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | 6 |
4 | Royal Antwerp FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 5 |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatasaray AŞ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 12 |
2 | SS Lazio | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 9 |
3 | Olympique de Marseille | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | 7 |
4 | FC Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:9 | 2 |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Crvena zvezda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
2 | SC Braga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 10 |
3 | FC Midtjylland | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 9 |
4 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | 2 |
21.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Real Betis Balompié | 1:1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
19.10.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Celtic FC | 2:0 | Ferencvárosi TC |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 13 |
2 | Real Betis Balompié | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:12 | 10 |
3 | Celtic FC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:15 | 9 |
4 | Ferencvárosi TC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | 3 |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 13 |
2 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 10 |
3 | SK Rapid Wien | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 6 |
4 | KRC Genk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | 5 |
26.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Legia Warszawa | 2:1 | SK Slavia Praha |
21:00 | SK Sturm Graz | 2:0 | NS Mura |
21:00 | Royal Antwerp FC | 3:0pk | AC Omonia |
20:45 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 | Olympiacos FC |
20:30 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1:2 | FK Crvena zvezda |
20:15 | AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | Celtic FC |
20:00 | Galatasaray AŞ | 2:1 | Randers FC |
18:30 | FC Zorya Luhansk | 2:3 | SK Rapid Wien |
18:00 | HJK Helsinki | 2:5 | Fenerbahçe SK |
17:00 | Alashkert FC | 0:0 | Rangers FC |
19.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Olympiacos FC | 3:0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
21:00 | SK Rapid Wien | 3:0 | FC Zorya Luhansk |
21:00 | Rangers FC | 1:0 | Alashkert FC |
20:45 | Fenerbahçe SK | 1:0 | HJK Helsinki |
20:00 | NS Mura | 1:3 | SK Sturm Graz |
19:00 | AC Omonia | 4:2 | Royal Antwerp FC |
19:00 | Randers FC | 1:1 | Galatasaray AŞ |
19:00 | SK Slavia Praha | 2:2 | Legia Warszawa |
18.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Celtic FC | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar |
17.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | 4:0 | CFR 1907 Cluj |
12.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Celtic FC | 3:0 | FK Jablonec |
20:00 | Saint Johnstone FC | 2:4 | Galatasaray AŞ |
19:00 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 2:1 | SK Rapid Wien |
19:00 | FK Žalgiris Vilnius | 0:1 | NS Mura |
18:00 | HJK Helsinki | 3:0 | Neftçi PFK |
17:00 | Alashkert FC | 3:2p | FC Kairat Almaty |
5.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:30 | SK Rapid Wien | 3:0 | Anorthosis Famagusta |
20:00 | NS Mura | 0:0 | FK Žalgiris Vilnius |
20:00 | Galatasaray AŞ | 1:1 | Saint Johnstone FC |
18:00 | AC Omonia | 1:0 | FC Flora Tallinn |
18:00 | Lincoln FC | 1:3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
17:45 | FK Jablonec | 2:4 | Celtic FC |
16:00 | FC Kairat Almaty | 0:0 | Alashkert FC |
3.8.2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Neftçi PFK | 2:2 | HJK Helsinki |