Fortuna liga - zápasy

28.6.2020
14:30 SK Sigma Olomouc 3:1 MFK Karviná
14:30 FK Teplice 4:1 FC Fastav Zlín
14:30 SFC Opava 0:0 1. FK Příbram
23.6.2020
17:30 MFK Karviná 0:0 SFC Opava
17:30 SK Sigma Olomouc 0:0 FK Teplice
17:30 FC Fastav Zlín 1:0 1. FK Příbram
20.6.2020
15:30 1. FK Příbram 2:0 SK Sigma Olomouc
15:30 FK Teplice 4:1 MFK Karviná
15:30 FC Fastav Zlín 3:1 SFC Opava
7.7.2020
20:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 2:1 FK Mladá Boleslav
4.7.2020
20:00 FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 Bohemians Praha 1905
27.6.2020
17:30 Bohemians Praha 1905 2:1 1. FC Slovácko
15:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 0:2 FK Mladá Boleslav
21.6.2020
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
15:00 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 Bohemians Praha 1905
8.7.2020
18:00 FK Jablonec 1:1 FC Baník Ostrava
18:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 FC Slovan Liberec
18:00 SK Slavia Praha 0:0 AC Sparta Praha
5.7.2020
17:00 FC Slovan Liberec 1:3 SK Slavia Praha
17:00 FC Baník Ostrava 0:0 FC Viktoria Plzeň
17:00 AC Sparta Praha 3:0 FK Jablonec
28.6.2020
19:00 SK Slavia Praha 4:0 FK Jablonec
16:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 AC Sparta Praha
27.6.2020
20:00 FC Slovan Liberec 2:1 FC Baník Ostrava
24.6.2020
20:00 SK Slavia Praha 1:0 FC Viktoria Plzeň
17:30 FK Jablonec 1:1 FC Slovan Liberec
23.6.2020
20:00 AC Sparta Praha 3:2 FC Baník Ostrava
21.6.2020
19:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 FK Jablonec
20.6.2020
20:00 FC Baník Ostrava 1:3 SK Slavia Praha
17:30 AC Sparta Praha 4:1 FC Slovan Liberec
14.6.2020
17:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 3:0 FK Jablonec
17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 0:1 FC Viktoria Plzeň
17:00 MFK Karviná 2:2 FK Mladá Boleslav
17:00 SK Slavia Praha 1:0 FC Fastav Zlín
17:00 FC Slovan Liberec 0:0 FC Baník Ostrava
17:00 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 AC Sparta Praha
17:00 SFC Opava 2:0 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
17:00 FK Teplice 4:0 1. FK Příbram
10.6.2020
18:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 3:1 FK Teplice
18:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 FC Fastav Zlín
18:00 FK Jablonec 1:0 MFK Karviná
18:00 1. FK Příbram 2:1 FC Slovan Liberec
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 SK Sigma Olomouc
18:00 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 Bohemians Praha 1905
18:00 FC Baník Ostrava 2:2 SK Slavia Praha
18:00 AC Sparta Praha 2:0 SFC Opava
7.6.2020
19:00 SK Slavia Praha 0:0 FC Viktoria Plzeň
17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 2:3 FC Baník Ostrava
17:00 FK Teplice 1:2 FK Jablonec
15:00 MFK Karviná 0:0 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
15:00 SFC Opava 1:1 1. FC Slovácko
6.6.2020
20:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 0:1 AC Sparta Praha
18:00 FC Slovan Liberec 2:2 FK Mladá Boleslav
16:00 FC Fastav Zlín 1:0 1. FK Příbram
3.6.2020
20:00 AC Sparta Praha 3:0 FK Teplice
18:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 2:0 SK Sigma Olomouc
18:00 FC Baník Ostrava 0:2 FC Viktoria Plzeň
18:00 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 MFK Karviná
18:00 SFC Opava 0:1 Bohemians Praha 1905
2.6.2020
20:00 1. FK Příbram 0:1 SK Slavia Praha
18:00 FK Jablonec 0:1 FC Slovan Liberec
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 FC Fastav Zlín
31.5.2020
18:00 MFK Karviná 1:4 AC Sparta Praha
16:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 3:2 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
14:00 FK Teplice 2:2 SFC Opava
30.5.2020
20:00 SK Slavia Praha 5:0 FK Jablonec
18:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 7:1 FK Mladá Boleslav
16:00 FC Slovan Liberec 3:1 1. FC Slovácko
16:00 FC Fastav Zlín 1:1 FC Baník Ostrava
14:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 1:2 1. FK Příbram
27.5.2020
20:00 AC Sparta Praha 1:2 FC Viktoria Plzeň
18:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 4:0 FK Teplice
18:00 SFC Opava 0:0 MFK Karviná
18:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 0:1 FC Slovan Liberec
26.5.2020
20:00 FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 SK Slavia Praha
18:00 1. FK Příbram 0:0 FC Baník Ostrava
18:00 FK Jablonec 1:0 FC Fastav Zlín
18:00 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 SK Sigma Olomouc
23.5.2020
18:00 FK Teplice 2:0 FC Slovan Liberec
9.3.2020
18:00 FC Baník Ostrava 2:3 FK Mladá Boleslav
8.3.2020
17:00 SK Slavia Praha 1:1 AC Sparta Praha
15:00 FK Teplice 0:0 1. FC Slovácko
14:30 MFK Karviná 2:0 1. FK Příbram
14:30 FC Slovan Liberec 4:0 SFC Opava
7.3.2020
17:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
14:30 SK Sigma Olomouc 1:1 FK Jablonec
14:30 FC Fastav Zlín 2:3 Bohemians Praha 1905
1.3.2020
17:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 0:0 MFK Karviná
14:30 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 SK Slavia Praha
29.2.2020
17:00 AC Sparta Praha 2:2 FC Fastav Zlín
14:30 1. FK Příbram 0:0 FK Mladá Boleslav
14:30 FK Jablonec 1:2 FC Viktoria Plzeň
14:30 SFC Opava 2:1 SK Sigma Olomouc
28.2.2020
18:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 0:2 FC Baník Ostrava
24.2.2020
18:00 FC Baník Ostrava 1:1 FK Jablonec
23.2.2020
17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 1:0 AC Sparta Praha
14:30 MFK Karviná 3:0 FK Teplice
14:30 FC Fastav Zlín 2:3 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
22.2.2020
16:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 1. FK Příbram
14:30 FC Slovan Liberec 3:1 Bohemians Praha 1905
14:30 FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 1. FC Slovácko
14:30 SK Slavia Praha 2:0 SFC Opava
17.2.2020
18:00 FK Jablonec 4:0 1. FK Příbram
16.2.2020
17:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 1:0 SK Slavia Praha
14:30 SFC Opava 0:3 FC Viktoria Plzeň
15.2.2020
17:00 AC Sparta Praha 0:2 FC Slovan Liberec
14:30 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 FC Baník Ostrava
14:30 MFK Karviná 2:0 FC Fastav Zlín
14:30 FK Teplice 1:3 SK Sigma Olomouc
14.2.2020
18:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 3:0 FK Mladá Boleslav
15.12.2019
17:00 SK Slavia Praha 4:1 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
14:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 FK Teplice
14.12.2019
17:00 FC Baník Ostrava 0:0 AC Sparta Praha
14:30 SK Sigma Olomouc 1:1 Bohemians Praha 1905
14:30 FC Fastav Zlín 2:0 SFC Opava
14:30 FC Slovan Liberec 3:0 MFK Karviná
14:30 1. FK Příbram 1:4 1. FC Slovácko
13.12.2019
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 FK Jablonec
8.12.2019
17:00 AC Sparta Praha 5:2 FK Mladá Boleslav
14:30 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 2:0 1. FK Příbram
14:30 MFK Karviná 1:1 SK Sigma Olomouc
7.12.2019
17:00 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 FC Viktoria Plzeň
14:30 FK Teplice 2:1 FC Fastav Zlín
14:30 SFC Opava 1:2 FK Jablonec
6.12.2019
19:30 FC Slovan Liberec 0:3 SK Slavia Praha
17:30 Bohemians Praha 1905 0:2 FC Baník Ostrava
1.12.2019
17:00 SK Slavia Praha 2:0 MFK Karviná
14:30 FK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 FK Teplice
14:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 Bohemians Praha 1905
14:30 FK Jablonec 0:1 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
30.11.2019
17:00 1. FK Příbram 0:1 AC Sparta Praha
14:30 SK Sigma Olomouc 1:0 FC Slovan Liberec
14:30 FC Fastav Zlín 2:1 1. FC Slovácko
29.11.2019
18:00 FC Baník Ostrava 0:0 SFC Opava
25.11.2019
18:00 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 FK Jablonec
24.11.2019
17:00 MFK Karviná 1:1 FC Viktoria Plzeň
14:30 FK Teplice 1:1 FC Baník Ostrava
23.11.2019
17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 0:0 SK Slavia Praha
14:30 FC Slovan Liberec 5:0 FC Fastav Zlín
14:30 SFC Opava 1:0 FK Mladá Boleslav
14:30 Bohemians Praha 1905 1:0 1. FK Příbram
22.11.2019
18:00 AC Sparta Praha 3:3 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
10.11.2019
17:00 SK Slavia Praha 3:0 FK Teplice
14:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň 4:1 FC Slovan Liberec
14:30 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 2:0 1. FC Slovácko
9.11.2019
17:00 FK Jablonec 2:2 AC Sparta Praha
14:30 1. FK Příbram 0:0 SFC Opava
14:30 FC Fastav Zlín 1:0 SK Sigma Olomouc
8.11.2019
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 Bohemians Praha 1905
18:00 FC Baník Ostrava 3:0 MFK Karviná
4.11.2019
18:00 FC Fastav Zlín 1:1 FC Viktoria Plzeň
3.11.2019
17:00 SFC Opava 0:1 AC Sparta Praha
14:30 MFK Karviná 0:1 FK Jablonec
14:30 FC Slovan Liberec 3:2 1. FK Příbram
14:30 FK Teplice 1:3 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
2.11.2019
17:00 SK Slavia Praha 4:0 FC Baník Ostrava
14:30 SK Sigma Olomouc 2:2 FK Mladá Boleslav
1.11.2019
18:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 0:0 1. FC Slovácko
27.10.2019
17:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 SK Slavia Praha
14:30 FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 FC Slovan Liberec
14:30 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 3:0 MFK Karviná
26.10.2019
17:00 AC Sparta Praha 4:0 Bohemians Praha 1905
14:30 1. FK Příbram 0:0 FC Fastav Zlín
14:30 1. FC Slovácko 4:0 SFC Opava
14:30 FC Baník Ostrava 2:2 SK Sigma Olomouc
25.10.2019
18:00 FK Jablonec 4:1 FK Teplice
20.10.2019
18:00 FK Teplice 1:1 AC Sparta Praha
15:30 MFK Karviná 0:2 1. FC Slovácko
15:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 FC Baník Ostrava
15:30 Bohemians Praha 1905 1:0 SFC Opava
19.10.2019
19:00 SK Slavia Praha 3:1 1. FK Příbram
16:30 FC Fastav Zlín 0:2 FK Mladá Boleslav
16:30 SK Sigma Olomouc 1:3 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
14:30 FC Slovan Liberec 2:2 FK Jablonec
6.10.2019
18:00 FK Jablonec 0:2 SK Slavia Praha
15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 FC Viktoria Plzeň
15:30 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 3:2 Bohemians Praha 1905
5.10.2019
19:00 AC Sparta Praha 4:0 MFK Karviná
16:30 1. FK Příbram 0:0 SK Sigma Olomouc
16:30 SFC Opava 0:1 FK Teplice
16:30 FC Baník Ostrava 4:0 FC Fastav Zlín
4.10.2019
18:00 1. FC Slovácko 3:1 FC Slovan Liberec
30.9.2019
18:00 FC Slovan Liberec 4:2 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
18:00 FC Baník Ostrava 3:0 1. FK Příbram
29.9.2019
18:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 AC Sparta Praha
15:30 MFK Karviná 1:1 SFC Opava
28.9.2019
19:00 SK Slavia Praha 1:0 FK Mladá Boleslav
16:30 FC Fastav Zlín 0:1 FK Jablonec
16:30 SK Sigma Olomouc 2:2 1. FC Slovácko
27.9.2019
18:00 FK Teplice 1:0 Bohemians Praha 1905
23.9.2019
18:00 FK Jablonec 2:2 SK Sigma Olomouc
22.9.2019
18:00 AC Sparta Praha 0:3 SK Slavia Praha
15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 FC Baník Ostrava
21.9.2019
19:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 0:3 FC Viktoria Plzeň
16:30 1. FK Příbram 0:2 MFK Karviná
16:30 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 FK Teplice
16:30 SFC Opava 1:1 FC Slovan Liberec
20.9.2019
18:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 2:2 FC Fastav Zlín
18.9.2019
18:00 FK Teplice 2:0 FK Mladá Boleslav
16.9.2019
18:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 FK Jablonec
15.9.2019
17:00 FC Baník Ostrava 2:1 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
15:00 FC Fastav Zlín 0:2 AC Sparta Praha
15:00 MFK Karviná 0:0 Bohemians Praha 1905
14.9.2019
19:00 SK Slavia Praha 3:0 1. FC Slovácko
16:30 FC Slovan Liberec 1:1 FK Teplice
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav 6:0 1. FK Příbram
13.9.2019
18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 2:0 SFC Opava
1.9.2019
19:00 AC Sparta Praha 3:3 SK Sigma Olomouc
16:30 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 2:0 FC Fastav Zlín
16:30 FK Jablonec 2:1 FC Baník Ostrava
16:30 SFC Opava 1:1 SK Slavia Praha
16:30 FK Teplice 0:0 MFK Karviná
31.8.2019
19:30 1. FK Příbram 1:2 FC Viktoria Plzeň
17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 FK Mladá Boleslav
15:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 2:1 FC Slovan Liberec
25.8.2019
19:00 FC Slovan Liberec 3:1 AC Sparta Praha
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
16:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 SFC Opava
24.8.2019
19:30 SK Slavia Praha 4:0 Bohemians Praha 1905
17:00 1. FK Příbram 4:0 FK Jablonec
17:00 FC Fastav Zlín 1:4 MFK Karviná
23.8.2019
18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 2:0 FK Teplice
18:00 FC Baník Ostrava 3:0 1. FC Slovácko
18.8.2019
19:00 FK Teplice 1:1 FC Viktoria Plzeň
17:00 FK Jablonec 2:1 FK Mladá Boleslav
17:00 MFK Karviná 0:1 FC Slovan Liberec
15:00 AC Sparta Praha 2:0 FC Baník Ostrava
17.8.2019
19:30 Bohemians Praha 1905 3:2 SK Sigma Olomouc
17:00 SFC Opava 0:3 FC Fastav Zlín
17:00 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 1. FK Příbram
16.8.2019
18:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 0:3 SK Slavia Praha
11.8.2019
19:00 FK Mladá Boleslav 4:3 AC Sparta Praha
16:30 FK Jablonec 2:1 SFC Opava
16:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 1. FC Slovácko
10.8.2019
19:30 SK Slavia Praha 1:0 FC Slovan Liberec
17:00 1. FK Příbram 2:0 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 1:1 MFK Karviná
15:00 FC Baník Ostrava 4:2 Bohemians Praha 1905
9.8.2019
18:00 FC Fastav Zlín 1:0 FK Teplice
4.8.2019
19:00 AC Sparta Praha 3:0 1. FK Příbram
16:30 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 1:1 FK Jablonec
16:30 MFK Karviná 0:0 SK Slavia Praha
3.8.2019
19:30 Bohemians Praha 1905 0:0 FC Viktoria Plzeň
17:00 FC Slovan Liberec 0:1 SK Sigma Olomouc
17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 FC Fastav Zlín
2.8.2019
18:00 SFC Opava 0:2 FC Baník Ostrava
29.7.2019
18:00 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 2:2 AC Sparta Praha
28.7.2019
19:00 SK Slavia Praha 1:0 SK Sigma Olomouc
16:35 FK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 SFC Opava
16:30 FK Jablonec 6:0 1. FC Slovácko
27.7.2019
19:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 MFK Karviná
17:00 1. FK Příbram 3:2 Bohemians Praha 1905
17:00 FC Fastav Zlín 2:1 FC Slovan Liberec
26.7.2019
18:30 FC Baník Ostrava 0:1 FK Teplice
22.7.2019
18:00 MFK Karviná 1:2 FC Baník Ostrava
21.7.2019
19:00 FK Teplice 1:5 SK Slavia Praha
16:30 Bohemians Praha 1905 3:0 FK Mladá Boleslav
20.7.2019
19:30 AC Sparta Praha 2:0 FK Jablonec
17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 1:0 FC Fastav Zlín
17:00 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 SK Dynamo České Budějovice
17:00 SFC Opava 1:0 1. FK Příbram
19.7.2019
18:30 FC Slovan Liberec 1:2 FC Viktoria Plzeň
15.7.2019
18:00 FC Fastav Zlín 0:1 SK Slavia Praha
14.7.2019
19:00 AC Sparta Praha 0:2 1. FC Slovácko
16:30 SK Dynamo České Budějovice 0:1 SFC Opava
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 MFK Karviná
13.7.2019
19:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň 3:1 SK Sigma Olomouc
17:00 FC Baník Ostrava 1:2 FC Slovan Liberec
17:00 1. FK Příbram 1:1 FK Teplice
12.7.2019
18:00 FK Jablonec 2:0 Bohemians Praha 1905