La Liga - zápasy

19.7.2020
21:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1:1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00 Levante UD 1:0 Getafe CF
21:00 RCD Espanyol 0:0 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00 CA Osasuna 2:2 RCD Mallorca
21:00 Granada CF 4:0 Athletic Club
21:00 Sevilla FC 1:0 Valencia CF
21:00 CD Leganes 2:2 Real Madrid CF
18:30 Villarreal CF 4:0 SD Eibar
18:30 Real Valladolid CF SAD 2:0 Real Betis Balompié
17:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 0:5 FC Barcelona
16.7.2020
21:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2:3 Levante UD
21:00 Real Madrid CF 2:1 Villarreal CF
21:00 Athletic Club 0:2 CD Leganes
21:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0:0 Sevilla FC
21:00 FC Barcelona 1:2 CA Osasuna
21:00 Getafe CF 0:2 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00 Valencia CF 1:0 RCD Espanyol
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 1:2 Deportivo Alavés SAD
21:00 RCD Mallorca 1:2 Granada CF
18:30 SD Eibar 3:1 Real Valladolid CF SAD
13.7.2020
22:00 Granada CF 1:2 Real Madrid CF
19:30 Villarreal CF 1:2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
19:30 Deportivo Alavés SAD 0:0 Getafe CF
12.7.2020
22:00 Sevilla FC 2:0 RCD Mallorca
19:30 CD Leganes 1:0 Valencia CF
17:00 Levante UD 1:2 Athletic Club
14:00 RCD Espanyol 0:2 SD Eibar
11.7.2020
22:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1:0 Real Betis Balompié
19:30 Real Valladolid CF SAD 0:1 FC Barcelona
17:00 CA Osasuna 2:1 RC Celta de Vigo
10.7.2020
22:00 Real Madrid CF 2:0 Deportivo Alavés SAD
19:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2:3 Granada CF
9.7.2020
22:00 Athletic Club 1:2 Sevilla FC
19:30 SD Eibar 0:0 CD Leganes
19:30 RCD Mallorca 2:0 Levante UD
8.7.2020
22:00 FC Barcelona 1:0 RCD Espanyol
20:30 Getafe CF 1:3 Villarreal CF
20:30 Real Betis Balompié 3:0 CA Osasuna
7.7.2020
22:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1:1 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:30 Valencia CF 2:1 Real Valladolid CF SAD
6.7.2020
22:00 Sevilla FC 1:0 SD Eibar
19:30 Levante UD 1:1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
5.7.2020
22:00 Villarreal CF 1:4 FC Barcelona
19:30 CA Osasuna 0:0 Getafe CF
17:00 RCD Espanyol 0:1 CD Leganes
14:00 Athletic Club 0:1 Real Madrid CF
4.7.2020
22:00 Granada CF 2:2 Valencia CF
19:30 Real Valladolid CF SAD 1:0 Deportivo Alavés SAD
17:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1:1 Real Betis Balompié
3.7.2020
22:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3:0 RCD Mallorca
2.7.2020
22:00 Real Madrid CF 1:0 Getafe CF
19:30 SD Eibar 0:2 CA Osasuna
19:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2:1 RCD Espanyol
1.7.2020
22:00 Real Valladolid CF SAD 0:0 Levante UD
22:00 Real Betis Balompié 0:2 Villarreal CF
19:30 Deportivo Alavés SAD 0:2 Granada CF
19:30 Valencia CF 0:2 Athletic Club
30.6.2020
22:00 FC Barcelona 2:2 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00 CD Leganes 0:3 Sevilla FC
19:30 RCD Mallorca 5:1 RC Celta de Vigo
29.6.2020
22:00 Getafe CF 2:1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
28.6.2020
22:00 RCD Espanyol 0:1 Real Madrid CF
19:30 Granada CF 1:2 SD Eibar
17:00 Villarreal CF 2:0 Valencia CF
14:00 Levante UD 4:2 Real Betis Balompié
27.6.2020
22:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2:1 Deportivo Alavés SAD
19:30 CA Osasuna 2:1 CD Leganes
17:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2:2 FC Barcelona
14:00 Athletic Club 3:1 RCD Mallorca
26.6.2020
22:00 Sevilla FC 1:1 Real Valladolid CF SAD
25.6.2020
22:00 Real Betis Balompié 1:0 RCD Espanyol
19:30 SD Eibar 1:0 Valencia CF
24.6.2020
22:00 Real Madrid CF 2:0 RCD Mallorca
19:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0:1 RC Celta de Vigo
19:30 Deportivo Alavés SAD 0:1 CA Osasuna
23.6.2020
22:00 FC Barcelona 1:0 Athletic Club
19:30 Real Valladolid CF SAD 1:1 Getafe CF
19:30 Levante UD 0:1 Club Atlético de Madrid
22.6.2020
22:00 CD Leganes 0:0 Granada CF
19:30 Villarreal CF 2:2 Sevilla FC
21.6.2020
22:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1:2 Real Madrid CF
19:30 Valencia CF 2:0 CA Osasuna
14:00 RC Celta de Vigo 6:0 Deportivo Alavés SAD
20.6.2020
22:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1:0 Real Valladolid CF SAD
19:30 Getafe CF 1:1 SD Eibar
17:00 Athletic Club 1:0 Real Betis Balompié
14:00 RCD Espanyol 1:3 Levante UD
19.6.2020
22:00 Sevilla FC 0:0 FC Barcelona
19:30 Granada CF 0:1 Villarreal CF
19:30 RCD Mallorca 1:1 CD Leganes
18.6.2020
22:00 Real Madrid CF 3:0 Valencia CF
19:30 Deportivo Alavés SAD 2:0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
17.6.2020
22:00 CA Osasuna 0:5 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:30 SD Eibar 2:2 Athletic Club
19:30 Real Valladolid CF SAD 0:0 RC Celta de Vigo
16.6.2020
22:00 FC Barcelona 2:0 CD Leganes
19:30 Getafe CF 0:0 RCD Espanyol
19:30 Villarreal CF 1:0 RCD Mallorca
15.6.2020
22:00 Real Betis Balompié 2:2 Granada CF
19:30 Levante UD 1:1 Sevilla FC
14.6.2020
22:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1:1 CA Osasuna
19:30 Real Madrid CF 3:1 SD Eibar
14:00 Athletic Club 1:1 Club Atlético de Madrid
13.6.2020
22:00 RCD Mallorca 0:4 FC Barcelona
19:30 CD Leganes 1:2 Real Valladolid CF SAD
17:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0:1 Villarreal CF
14:00 RCD Espanyol 2:0 Deportivo Alavés SAD
12.6.2020
22:00 Valencia CF 1:1 Levante UD
19:30 Granada CF 2:1 Getafe CF
11.6.2020
22:00 Sevilla FC 2:0 Real Betis Balompié
10.3.2020
20:00 SD Eibar 1:2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
8.3.2020
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 2:1 Real Madrid CF
18:30 Villarreal CF 1:2 CD Leganes
16:00 Levante UD 1:1 Granada CF
14:00 Real Valladolid CF SAD 1:4 Athletic Club
12:00 CA Osasuna 1:0 RCD Espanyol
7.3.2020
21:00 Getafe CF 0:0 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30 FC Barcelona 1:0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
16:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2:2 Sevilla FC
13:00 SD Eibar 1:2 RCD Mallorca
6.3.2020
21:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 1:1 Valencia CF
1.3.2020
21:00 Real Madrid CF 2:0 FC Barcelona
18:30 RCD Mallorca 0:1 Getafe CF
16:00 RCD Espanyol 1:1 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00 Athletic Club 1:0 Villarreal CF
12:00 Sevilla FC 3:2 CA Osasuna
29.2.2020
21:00 Granada CF 0:0 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30 CD Leganes 1:1 Deportivo Alavés SAD
16:00 Valencia CF 2:1 Real Betis Balompié
13:00 SD Eibar 3:0 Levante UD
28.2.2020
21:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1:0 Real Valladolid CF SAD
23.2.2020
21:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3:1 Villarreal CF
18:30 Getafe CF 0:3 Sevilla FC
16:00 Real Valladolid CF SAD 2:1 RCD Espanyol
14:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 2:1 Athletic Club
12:00 CA Osasuna 0:3 Granada CF
22.2.2020
21:00 Levante UD 1:0 Real Madrid CF
18:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3:0 Valencia CF
16:00 FC Barcelona 5:0 SD Eibar
13:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1:0 CD Leganes
21.2.2020
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 3:3 RCD Mallorca
16.2.2020
21:00 Real Madrid CF 2:2 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30 Athletic Club 0:1 CA Osasuna
14:00 CD Leganes 0:0 Real Betis Balompié
12:00 Sevilla FC 2:2 RCD Espanyol
15.2.2020
21:00 Granada CF 2:1 Real Valladolid CF SAD
18:30 Villarreal CF 2:1 Levante UD
16:00 FC Barcelona 2:1 Getafe CF
13:00 RCD Mallorca 1:0 Deportivo Alavés SAD
14.2.2020
21:00 Valencia CF 2:2 Club Atlético de Madrid
9.2.2020
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 2:3 FC Barcelona
18:30 RC Celta de Vigo 2:1 Sevilla FC
16:00 CA Osasuna 1:4 Real Madrid CF
14:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2:1 Athletic Club
12:00 RCD Espanyol 1:0 RCD Mallorca
8.2.2020
21:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1:0 Granada CF
18:30 Real Valladolid CF SAD 1:1 Villarreal CF
16:00 Getafe CF 3:0 Valencia CF
13:00 Levante UD 2:0 CD Leganes
7.2.2020
21:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 2:1 SD Eibar
2.2.2020
21:00 FC Barcelona 2:1 Levante UD
18:30 Villarreal CF 3:1 CA Osasuna
18:30 Sevilla FC 1:1 Deportivo Alavés SAD
16:00 Athletic Club 0:2 Getafe CF
14:00 SD Eibar 1:1 Real Betis Balompié
12:00 CD Leganes 2:1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
1.2.2020
21:00 Valencia CF 1:0 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30 RCD Mallorca 0:1 Real Valladolid CF SAD
16:00 Real Madrid CF 1:0 Club Atlético de Madrid
13:00 Granada CF 2:1 RCD Espanyol
26.1.2020
21:00 Real Valladolid CF SAD 0:1 Real Madrid CF
18:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3:0 RCD Mallorca
16:00 Getafe CF 1:0 Real Betis Balompié
14:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0:0 SD Eibar
12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 0:0 CD Leganes
25.1.2020
21:00 Sevilla FC 2:0 Granada CF
18:30 Deportivo Alavés SAD 1:2 Villarreal CF
16:00 Valencia CF 2:0 FC Barcelona
13:00 RCD Espanyol 1:1 Athletic Club
24.1.2020
21:00 CA Osasuna 2:0 Levante UD
19.1.2020
21:00 FC Barcelona 1:0 Granada CF
18:30 Athletic Club 1:1 RC Celta de Vigo
16:00 Villarreal CF 1:2 RCD Espanyol
14:00 Real Betis Balompié 3:0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
12:00 RCD Mallorca 4:1 Valencia CF
18.1.2020
21:00 SD Eibar 2:0 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:30 CA Osasuna 0:0 Real Valladolid CF SAD
16:00 Real Madrid CF 2:1 Sevilla FC
13:00 Levante UD 0:1 Deportivo Alavés SAD
17.1.2020
21:00 CD Leganes 0:3 Getafe CF
5.1.2020
21:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1:1 CA Osasuna
16:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 1:1 Real Betis Balompié
14:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1:2 Villarreal CF
12:00 Granada CF 1:0 RCD Mallorca
4.1.2020
21:00 RCD Espanyol 2:2 FC Barcelona
18:30 Club Atlético de Madrid 2:1 Levante UD
16:00 Getafe CF 0:3 Real Madrid CF
13:00 Valencia CF 1:0 SD Eibar
3.1.2020
21:00 Sevilla FC 1:1 Athletic Club
19:00 Real Valladolid CF SAD 2:2 CD Leganes
22.12.2019
21:00 Real Madrid CF 0:0 Athletic Club
18:30 Levante UD 3:1 RC Celta de Vigo
16:00 Real Betis Balompié 1:2 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00 CA Osasuna 3:4 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
12:00 CD Leganes 2:0 RCD Espanyol
21.12.2019
21:00 Real Valladolid CF SAD 1:1 Valencia CF
18:30 Villarreal CF 1:0 Getafe CF
16:00 FC Barcelona 4:1 Deportivo Alavés SAD
13:00 RCD Mallorca 0:2 Sevilla FC
20.12.2019
21:00 SD Eibar 3:0 Granada CF
18.12.2019
20:00 FC Barcelona 0:0 Real Madrid CF
15.12.2019
21:00 Valencia CF 1:1 Real Madrid CF
18:30 Sevilla FC 1:2 Villarreal CF
16:00 RCD Espanyol 2:2 Real Betis Balompié
14:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2:2 RCD Mallorca
12:00 Getafe CF 2:0 Real Valladolid CF SAD
14.12.2019
21:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2:0 CA Osasuna
18:30 Athletic Club 0:0 SD Eibar
16:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2:2 FC Barcelona
13:00 Granada CF 1:2 Levante UD
13.12.2019
21:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 1:1 CD Leganes
8.12.2019
21:00 CA Osasuna 1:1 Sevilla FC
18:30 CD Leganes 3:2 RC Celta de Vigo
16:00 Real Valladolid CF SAD 0:0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
14:00 Real Betis Balompié 3:2 Athletic Club
12:00 SD Eibar 0:1 Getafe CF
7.12.2019
21:00 FC Barcelona 5:2 RCD Mallorca
18:30 Levante UD 2:4 Valencia CF
16:00 Granada CF 3:0 Deportivo Alavés SAD
13:00 Real Madrid CF 2:0 RCD Espanyol
6.12.2019
21:00 Villarreal CF 0:0 Club Atlético de Madrid
1.12.2019
21:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 0:1 FC Barcelona
18:30 Getafe CF 4:0 Levante UD
16:00 RCD Espanyol 2:4 CA Osasuna
14:00 Athletic Club 2:0 Granada CF
12:00 Sevilla FC 1:0 CD Leganes
30.11.2019
21:00 Valencia CF 2:1 Villarreal CF
18:30 RCD Mallorca 1:2 Real Betis Balompié
16:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4:1 SD Eibar
13:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 1:2 Real Madrid CF
29.11.2019
21:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0:0 Real Valladolid CF SAD
24.11.2019
21:00 Real Valladolid CF SAD 0:1 Sevilla FC
18:30 Villarreal CF 1:3 RC Celta de Vigo
16:00 SD Eibar 0:2 Deportivo Alavés SAD
14:00 CA Osasuna 1:2 Athletic Club
12:00 RCD Espanyol 1:1 Getafe CF
23.11.2019
21:00 Real Madrid CF 3:1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30 Granada CF 1:1 Club Atlético de Madrid
16:00 Real Betis Balompié 2:1 Valencia CF
13:00 CD Leganes 1:2 FC Barcelona
22.11.2019
21:00 Levante UD 2:1 RCD Mallorca
10.11.2019
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 1:2 Sevilla FC
18:30 Getafe CF 0:0 CA Osasuna
16:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3:1 RCD Espanyol
14:00 Athletic Club 2:1 Levante UD
12:00 RCD Mallorca 3:1 Villarreal CF
9.11.2019
21:00 FC Barcelona 4:1 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30 SD Eibar 0:4 Real Madrid CF
16:00 Valencia CF 2:0 Granada CF
13:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 3:0 Real Valladolid CF SAD
8.11.2019
21:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1:1 CD Leganes
3.11.2019
21:00 Granada CF 1:2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30 CD Leganes 1:2 SD Eibar
18:30 RC Celta de Vigo 0:1 Getafe CF
16:00 CA Osasuna 4:2 Deportivo Alavés SAD
14:00 Villarreal CF 0:0 Athletic Club
12:00 Real Valladolid CF SAD 3:0 RCD Mallorca
2.11.2019
21:00 Real Madrid CF 0:0 Real Betis Balompié
18:30 Sevilla FC 1:1 Club Atlético de Madrid
16:00 Levante UD 3:1 FC Barcelona
13:00 RCD Espanyol 1:2 Valencia CF
31.10.2019
21:15 Getafe CF 3:1 Granada CF
19:00 SD Eibar 2:1 Villarreal CF
19:00 RCD Mallorca 2:2 CA Osasuna
30.10.2019
21:15 Real Madrid CF 5:0 CD Leganes
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 2:1 RC Celta de Vigo
20:00 Athletic Club 3:0 RCD Espanyol
19:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1:2 Levante UD
19:00 Valencia CF 1:1 Sevilla FC
29.10.2019
21:15 FC Barcelona 5:1 Real Valladolid CF SAD
19:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 1:1 Club Atlético de Madrid
27.10.2019
21:00 CA Osasuna 3:1 Valencia CF
18:30 Sevilla FC 2:0 Getafe CF
16:00 Levante UD 0:1 RCD Espanyol
14:00 Granada CF 1:0 Real Betis Balompié
12:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0:1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
26.10.2019
21:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2:0 Athletic Club
18:30 Real Valladolid CF SAD 2:0 SD Eibar
16:00 CD Leganes 1:0 RCD Mallorca
25.10.2019
21:00 Villarreal CF 4:1 Deportivo Alavés SAD
20.10.2019
21:00 Sevilla FC 1:0 Levante UD
18:30 Athletic Club 1:1 Real Valladolid CF SAD
16:00 RCD Espanyol 0:1 Villarreal CF
14:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3:1 Real Betis Balompié
12:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 2:0 RC Celta de Vigo
19.10.2019
21:00 RCD Mallorca 1:0 Real Madrid CF
18:30 Getafe CF 2:0 CD Leganes
16:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1:1 Valencia CF
13:00 SD Eibar 0:3 FC Barcelona
18.10.2019
21:00 Granada CF 1:0 CA Osasuna
6.10.2019
21:00 FC Barcelona 4:0 Sevilla FC
18:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1:2 Getafe CF
16:00 Real Valladolid CF SAD 0:0 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1:0 Athletic Club
12:00 RCD Mallorca 2:0 RCD Espanyol
5.10.2019
21:00 CA Osasuna 2:1 Villarreal CF
18:30 Valencia CF 2:1 Deportivo Alavés SAD
16:00 Real Madrid CF 4:2 Granada CF
13:00 CD Leganes 1:2 Levante UD
4.10.2019
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 1:1 SD Eibar
29.9.2019
21:00 Sevilla FC 3:2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30 Levante UD 1:1 CA Osasuna
16:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 2:0 RCD Mallorca
14:00 SD Eibar 2:0 RC Celta de Vigo
12:00 RCD Espanyol 0:2 Real Valladolid CF SAD
28.9.2019
21:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 0:0 Real Madrid CF
18:30 Granada CF 1:0 CD Leganes
16:00 Getafe CF 0:2 FC Barcelona
13:00 Athletic Club 0:1 Valencia CF
27.9.2019
21:00 Villarreal CF 5:1 Real Betis Balompié
26.9.2019
21:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3:0 Deportivo Alavés SAD
20:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1:1 RCD Espanyol
19:00 SD Eibar 3:2 Sevilla FC
25.9.2019
21:00 Real Madrid CF 2:0 CA Osasuna
20:00 Valencia CF 3:3 Getafe CF
19:00 RCD Mallorca 0:2 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:00 CD Leganes 1:1 Athletic Club
24.9.2019
21:00 FC Barcelona 2:1 Villarreal CF
20:00 Real Betis Balompié 3:1 Levante UD
19:00 Real Valladolid CF SAD 1:1 Granada CF
22.9.2019
21:00 Sevilla FC 0:1 Real Madrid CF
18:30 Athletic Club 2:0 Deportivo Alavés SAD
16:00 Valencia CF 1:1 CD Leganes
14:00 RCD Espanyol 1:3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
12:00 Getafe CF 4:2 RCD Mallorca
21.9.2019
21:00 Granada CF 2:0 FC Barcelona
18:30 Club Atlético de Madrid 0:0 RC Celta de Vigo
16:00 Levante UD 0:0 SD Eibar
13:00 Villarreal CF 2:0 Real Valladolid CF SAD
20.9.2019
21:00 CA Osasuna 0:0 Real Betis Balompié
15.9.2019
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 1:1 Getafe CF
18:30 Real Valladolid CF SAD 1:1 CA Osasuna
16:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0:2 Granada CF
14:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 0:1 Sevilla FC
12:00 SD Eibar 1:2 RCD Espanyol
14.9.2019
21:00 FC Barcelona 5:2 Valencia CF
18:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2:0 Club Atlético de Madrid
16:00 CD Leganes 0:3 Villarreal CF
13:00 Real Madrid CF 3:2 Levante UD
13.9.2019
21:00 RCD Mallorca 0:0 Athletic Club
1.9.2019
21:00 Villarreal CF 2:2 Real Madrid CF
19:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3:2 SD Eibar
19:00 RCD Espanyol 0:3 Granada CF
17:00 Valencia CF 2:0 RCD Mallorca
31.8.2019
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 2:1 CD Leganes
19:00 Getafe CF 1:1 Deportivo Alavés SAD
19:00 Levante UD 2:0 Real Valladolid CF SAD
17:00 CA Osasuna 2:2 FC Barcelona
30.8.2019
22:00 Athletic Club 2:0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
20:00 Sevilla FC 1:1 RC Celta de Vigo
25.8.2019
21:00 FC Barcelona 5:2 Real Betis Balompié
19:00 CD Leganes 0:1 Club Atlético de Madrid
17:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 0:0 RCD Espanyol
17:00 RCD Mallorca 0:1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
24.8.2019
21:00 Getafe CF 1:1 Athletic Club
21:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1:0 Valencia CF
19:00 Real Madrid CF 1:1 Real Valladolid CF SAD
17:00 CA Osasuna 0:0 SD Eibar
23.8.2019
22:00 Levante UD 2:1 Villarreal CF
20:00 Granada CF 0:1 Sevilla FC
18.8.2019
22:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1:0 Getafe CF
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 1:2 Real Valladolid CF SAD
19:00 RCD Espanyol 0:2 Sevilla FC
17:00 Deportivo Alavés SAD 1:0 Levante UD
17.8.2019
21:00 CD Leganes 0:1 CA Osasuna
21:00 Villarreal CF 4:4 Granada CF
20:00 RCD Mallorca 2:1 SD Eibar
19:00 Valencia CF 1:1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
17:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1:3 Real Madrid CF
16.8.2019
21:00 Athletic Club 1:0 FC Barcelona