Liga mistrů - zápasy

Osmifinále

8.8.2020
21:00 FC Bayern München info Chelsea FC
21:00 FC Barcelona info SSC Napoli
7.8.2020
21:00 Juventus FC info Olympique Lyonnais
21:00 Manchester City FC info Real Madrid CF
11.3.2020
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Liverpool FC 2:3p Club Atlético de Madrid
10.3.2020
21:00 RB Leipzig 3:0 Tottenham Hotspur FC
21:00 Valencia CF 3:4 Atalanta BC
26.2.2020
21:00 Real Madrid CF 1:2 Manchester City FC
21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 1:0 Juventus FC
25.2.2020
21:00 Chelsea FC 0:3 FC Bayern München
21:00 SSC Napoli 1:1 FC Barcelona
19.2.2020
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC 0:1 RB Leipzig
21:00 Atalanta BC 4:1 Valencia CF
18.2.2020
21:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1:0 Liverpool FC
21:00 Borussia Dortmund 2:1 Paris Saint-Germain

Skupina H

10.12.2019
21:00 Chelsea FC 2:1 Lille OSC
21:00 AFC Ajax 0:1 Valencia CF
27.11.2019
21:00 Lille OSC 0:2 AFC Ajax
18:55 Valencia CF 2:2 Chelsea FC
5.11.2019
21:00 Valencia CF 4:1 Lille OSC
21:00 Chelsea FC 4:4 AFC Ajax
23.10.2019
21:00 Lille OSC 1:1 Valencia CF
18:55 AFC Ajax 0:1 Chelsea FC
2.10.2019
21:00 Valencia CF 0:3 AFC Ajax
21:00 Lille OSC 1:2 Chelsea FC
17.9.2019
21:00 AFC Ajax 3:0 Lille OSC
21:00 Chelsea FC 0:1 Valencia CF
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 Chelsea FC 6 3 2 1 11:9 11
2 Valencia CF 6 3 2 1 9:7 11
3 AFC Ajax 6 3 1 2 12:6 10
4 Lille OSC 6 0 1 5 4:14 1

Skupina G

10.12.2019
21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 2:2 RB Leipzig
21:00 SL Benfica 3:0 FC Zenit
27.11.2019
21:00 RB Leipzig 2:2 SL Benfica
18:55 FC Zenit 2:0 Olympique Lyonnais
5.11.2019
21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 3:1 SL Benfica
18:55 FC Zenit 0:2 RB Leipzig
23.10.2019
21:00 SL Benfica 2:1 Olympique Lyonnais
18:55 RB Leipzig 2:1 FC Zenit
2.10.2019
21:00 FC Zenit 3:1 SL Benfica
21:00 RB Leipzig 0:2 Olympique Lyonnais
17.9.2019
21:00 SL Benfica 1:2 RB Leipzig
18:55 Olympique Lyonnais 1:1 FC Zenit
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 RB Leipzig 6 3 2 1 10:8 11
2 Olympique Lyonnais 6 2 2 2 9:8 8
3 SL Benfica 6 2 1 3 10:11 7
4 FC Zenit 6 2 1 3 7:9 7

Skupina F

10.12.2019
21:00 FC Internazionale Milano 1:2 FC Barcelona
21:00 Borussia Dortmund 2:1 SK Slavia Praha
27.11.2019
21:00 FC Barcelona 3:1 Borussia Dortmund
21:00 SK Slavia Praha 1:3 FC Internazionale Milano
5.11.2019
21:00 Borussia Dortmund 3:2 FC Internazionale Milano
18:55 FC Barcelona 0:0 SK Slavia Praha
23.10.2019
21:00 FC Internazionale Milano 2:0 Borussia Dortmund
21:00 SK Slavia Praha 1:2 FC Barcelona
2.10.2019
21:00 FC Barcelona 2:1 FC Internazionale Milano
18:55 SK Slavia Praha 0:2 Borussia Dortmund
17.9.2019
21:00 Borussia Dortmund 0:0 FC Barcelona
18:55 FC Internazionale Milano 1:1 SK Slavia Praha
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 FC Barcelona 6 4 2 0 9:4 14
2 Borussia Dortmund 6 3 1 2 8:8 10
3 FC Internazionale Milano 6 2 1 3 10:9 7
4 SK Slavia Praha 6 0 2 4 4:10 2

Skupina E

10.12.2019
18:55 FC Salzburg 0:2 Liverpool FC
18:55 SSC Napoli 4:0 KRC Genk
27.11.2019
21:00 KRC Genk 1:4 FC Salzburg
21:00 Liverpool FC 1:1 SSC Napoli
5.11.2019
21:00 SSC Napoli 1:1 FC Salzburg
21:00 Liverpool FC 2:1 KRC Genk
23.10.2019
21:00 KRC Genk 1:4 Liverpool FC
21:00 FC Salzburg 2:3 SSC Napoli
2.10.2019
21:00 Liverpool FC 4:3 FC Salzburg
18:55 KRC Genk 0:0 SSC Napoli
17.9.2019
21:00 SSC Napoli 2:0 Liverpool FC
21:00 FC Salzburg 6:2 KRC Genk
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 Liverpool FC 6 4 1 1 13:8 13
2 SSC Napoli 6 3 3 0 11:4 12
3 FC Salzburg 6 2 1 3 16:13 7
4 KRC Genk 6 0 1 5 5:20 1

Skupina D

11.12.2019
21:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:2 Juventus FC
21:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2:0 FC Lokomotiv Moskva
26.11.2019
21:00 Juventus FC 1:0 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:55 FC Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6.11.2019
21:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:1 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:55 FC Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 Juventus FC
22.10.2019
21:00 Juventus FC 2:1 FC Lokomotiv Moskva
18:55 Club Atlético de Madrid 1:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1.10.2019
21:00 FC Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00 Juventus FC 3:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18.9.2019
21:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2:2 Juventus FC
21:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:2 FC Lokomotiv Moskva
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 Juventus FC 6 5 1 0 12:4 16
2 Club Atlético de Madrid 6 3 1 2 8:5 10
3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 2 0 4 5:9 6
4 FC Lokomotiv Moskva 6 1 0 5 4:11 3

Skupina C

11.12.2019
18:55 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 Atalanta BC
18:55 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:4 Manchester City FC
26.11.2019
21:00 Atalanta BC 2:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
21:00 Manchester City FC 1:1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
6.11.2019
21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00 Atalanta BC 1:1 Manchester City FC
22.10.2019
21:00 Manchester City FC 5:1 Atalanta BC
18:55 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
1.10.2019
21:00 Manchester City FC 2:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
18:55 Atalanta BC 1:2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
18.9.2019
21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4:0 Atalanta BC
21:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 Manchester City FC
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 Manchester City FC 6 4 2 0 16:4 14
2 Atalanta BC 6 2 1 3 8:12 7
3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 6 1 3 2 8:13 6
4 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 6 1 2 3 10:13 5

Skupina B

11.12.2019
21:00 Olympiacos FC 1:0 FK Crvena zvezda
21:00 FC Bayern München 3:1 Tottenham Hotspur FC
26.11.2019
21:00 FK Crvena zvezda 0:6 FC Bayern München
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC 4:2 Olympiacos FC
6.11.2019
21:00 FK Crvena zvezda 0:4 Tottenham Hotspur FC
18:55 FC Bayern München 2:0 Olympiacos FC
22.10.2019
21:00 Olympiacos FC 2:3 FC Bayern München
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC 5:0 FK Crvena zvezda
1.10.2019
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC 2:7 FC Bayern München
21:00 FK Crvena zvezda 3:1 Olympiacos FC
18.9.2019
21:00 FC Bayern München 3:0 FK Crvena zvezda
18:55 Olympiacos FC 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur FC
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 FC Bayern München 6 6 0 0 24:5 18
2 Tottenham Hotspur FC 6 3 1 2 18:14 10
3 Olympiacos FC 6 1 1 4 8:14 4
4 FK Crvena zvezda 6 1 0 5 3:20 3

Skupina A

11.12.2019
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 5:0 Galatasaray AŞ
21:00 Club Brugge KV 1:3 Real Madrid CF
26.11.2019
21:00 Real Madrid CF 2:2 Paris Saint-Germain
18:55 Galatasaray AŞ 1:1 Club Brugge KV
6.11.2019
21:00 Real Madrid CF 6:0 Galatasaray AŞ
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 Club Brugge KV
22.10.2019
21:00 Club Brugge KV 0:5 Paris Saint-Germain
21:00 Galatasaray AŞ 0:1 Real Madrid CF
1.10.2019
21:00 Galatasaray AŞ 0:1 Paris Saint-Germain
18:55 Real Madrid CF 2:2 Club Brugge KV
18.9.2019
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 Real Madrid CF
18:55 Club Brugge KV 0:0 Galatasaray AŞ
# Klub Z V R P Skóre Body
1 Paris Saint-Germain 6 5 1 0 17:2 16
2 Real Madrid CF 6 3 2 1 14:8 11
3 Club Brugge KV 6 0 3 3 4:12 3
4 Galatasaray AŞ 6 0 2 4 1:14 2

4. předkolo

28.8.2019
21:00 AFC Ajax 2:0 APOEL FC
21:00 Club Brugge KV 2:1 LASK Linz
21:00 SK Slavia Praha 1:0 CFR 1907 Cluj
27.8.2019
21:00 FK Crvena zvezda 1:1 BSC Young Boys
21:00 FC Krasnodar 1:2 Olympiacos FC
21:00 Rosenborg BK 1:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
21.8.2019
21:00 Olympiacos FC 4:0 FC Krasnodar
21:00 BSC Young Boys 2:2 FK Crvena zvezda
21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 Rosenborg BK
20.8.2019
21:00 LASK Linz 0:1 Club Brugge KV
21:00 APOEL FC 0:0 AFC Ajax
21:00 CFR 1907 Cluj 0:1 SK Slavia Praha

3. předkolo

13.8.2019
21:00 FC Porto 2:3 FC Krasnodar
20:45 Celtic FC 3:4 CFR 1907 Cluj
20:30 LASK Linz 3:1 FC Basel 1893
20:30 Olympiacos FC 2:0 İstanbul Başakşehir
20:30 AFC Ajax 3:2 PAOK FC
20:00 FC København 1:2pk FK Crvena zvezda
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC 0:4 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
19:30 FC Dynamo Kyiv 3:3 Club Brugge KV
19:00 Rosenborg BK 3:1 NK Maribor
18:30 Qarabağ FK 0:2 APOEL FC
7.8.2019
20:15 NK Maribor 1:3 Rosenborg BK
20:00 FC Basel 1893 1:2 LASK Linz
20:00 CFR 1907 Cluj 1:1 Celtic FC
19:45 İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 Olympiacos FC
19:00 FC Krasnodar 0:1 FC Porto
6.8.2019
20:45 FK Crvena zvezda 1:1 FC København
20:30 Club Brugge KV 1:0 FC Dynamo Kyiv
20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 Ferencvárosi TC
19:00 PAOK FC 2:2 AFC Ajax
19:00 APOEL FC 1:2 Qarabağ FK